Judetele si centrele din etapa I - premianti
AlbaRezultate
Alba IuliaLiceul SportivVezi premiantii
Alba IuliaScoala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
Alba IuliaScoala nr 6 Ion AgarbiceanuVezi premiantii
BlajScoala Gimnaziala Toma CocisiuVezi premiantii
CampeniScoala Gimnaziala CampeniVezi premiantii
Daia RomanaScoala Gimnaziala Daia RomanaVezi premiantii
SebesLiceul cu Program SportivVezi premiantii
SebesScoala Generala Nr. 2Vezi premiantii
TeiusLiceul Teoretic TeiusVezi premiantii
AradRezultate
AradLiceul Pedagogic AradVezi premiantii
AradScoala Nicolae BalcescuVezi premiantii
SaguScoala SaguVezi premiantii
SantanaScoala GimnazialaVezi premiantii
ArgesRezultate
Bughea de JosScoala Gimnaziala nr 1Vezi premiantii
CampulungScoala C.D. AricescuVezi premiantii
Curtea de ArgesClubul Copiilor Curtea de ArgesVezi premiantii
Curtea de ArgesScoala nr 4 Mircea cel BatranVezi premiantii
Curtea de ArgesScoala nr. 1Vezi premiantii
PitestiMatei BasarabVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Ion PillatVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Marin PredaVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala TraianVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala nr 11 Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala nr 13 Mircea cel BatranVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala nr 18Vezi premiantii
PitestiScoala nr 5 Nicolae IorgaVezi premiantii
BacauRezultate
BacauC N Ferdinand IVezi premiantii
BacauGimnaziala Domnita MariaVezi premiantii
BacauGimnaziala Ion CreangaVezi premiantii
BacauGimnaziala N. IorgaVezi premiantii
BacauIon LucaVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Al. I. CuzaVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Alecu RussoVezi premiantii
BacauScoala C-tin PlatonVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala M. CostinVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala Georgeta Mircea CancicovVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala nr 1 FaraoaniVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Vezi premiantii
BacauScoala M. DraganVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Octavian VoicuVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Romano-AmericanaVezi premiantii
BacauScoala S. HaretVezi premiantii
BuciumiBuciumiVezi premiantii
BuhusiScoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareVezi premiantii
BuhusiScoala Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
CaiutiScoala Gimnaziala CaiutiVezi premiantii
ComanestiScoala Costachi S CiocanVezi premiantii
DarmanestiScoala nr 2 DarmanestiVezi premiantii
DofteanaScoala Gimnaziala Scarlat LonghinVezi premiantii
MoinestiScoala George EnescuVezi premiantii
MoinestiScoala St. LuchianVezi premiantii
Nicolae BalcescuSc Gimnaziala nr 1 Valea SeacaVezi premiantii
OnestiLiceul TehnologicVezi premiantii
OnestiScoala E.RacovitaVezi premiantii
OnestiScoala George CalinescuVezi premiantii
OnestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 9 Stefan cel MareVezi premiantii
OnestiScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
OrbeniScoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniVezi premiantii
SanduleniScoala SanduleniVezi premiantii
SascutScoala Gimnaziala SascutVezi premiantii
ScurtaScoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniVezi premiantii
ScurtaScoala Primara nr 3 ScurtaVezi premiantii
Targu OcnaScoala nr 2Vezi premiantii
Tg OcnaScoala nr 2Vezi premiantii
BihorRezultate
MarghitaC. N. Octavian GogaVezi premiantii
OradeaColegiul National Iosif VulcanVezi premiantii
OradeaLiceul Teoretic Onisifor GhibuVezi premiantii
OradeaScoala nr 16Vezi premiantii
Bistrita-NasaudRezultate
BecleanC N Pertu RaresVezi premiantii
BecleanScoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiVezi premiantii
NasaudScoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Vezi premiantii
BotosaniRezultate
BrailaRezultate
BrailaScoala Al. I. CuzaVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Fanus NeaguVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Gimnaziala Constantin Sandu AldeaVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala I.L.CaragialeVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Sf. AndreiVezi premiantii
FaureiLiceul Teoretic George ValsanVezi premiantii
TichilestiScoala Gimnaziala Tichilesti Vezi premiantii
BrasovRezultate
BrasovLiceul de Muzica Tudor CiorteaVezi premiantii
BrasovScoala Generala nr 11 Stefan Octavian IosifVezi premiantii
BrasovScoala Generala nr 25Vezi premiantii
BucurestiRezultate
BucurestiC. N. Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiColegiul National de Muzica George EnescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul OdoblejaVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Eugen LovinescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Ion BarbuVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Stefan OdoblejaVezi premiantii
BucurestiPopesti LeordeniVezi premiantii
BucurestiSc. Gimnaziala Ionel TeodoreanuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala EuropeanaVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 117Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 133Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 150Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala gimnaziala nr 164Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 169Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 190Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala gimnaziala nr 30 Grigorie Ghica VoievodVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 59Vezi premiantii
bucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 88Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 96Vezi premiantii
BucurestiSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.51Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Principesa MargaretaVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala MartisorVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 11Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 139Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 142Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 152Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 156Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 174 Constantin BrancusiVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 197Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 206Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 280Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 30 GRIGORIE GHICA VOIEVODVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 309Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 46Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 52 IanculuiVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 7Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 70 Cezar BolliacVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 97Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 99Vezi premiantii
IlfovScoala Kids ClubVezi premiantii
BuzauRezultate
BuzauScoala Gimnaziala G E PaladeVezi premiantii
BuzauScoala nr 11 Vezi premiantii
Rm SaratScoala cu clasele I-VIII nr 6Vezi premiantii
CalarasiRezultate
CalarasiColegiul Economic CalarasiVezi premiantii
CalarasiNicolae TitulescuVezi premiantii
CalarasiScoala Gimnaziala Carol I Vezi premiantii
FunduleaLiceul Tehnologic nr 1Vezi premiantii
Caras-SeverinRezultate
ClujRezultate
DejScoala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
TurdaScoala Gimnaziala Ioan Opris Vezi premiantii
ConstantaRezultate
CiobanuLiceul TehnologicVezi premiantii
Constanta30Vezi premiantii
ConstantaCNA Regina MariaVezi premiantii
ConstantaIon MinulescuVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala cu clasele I-VIII TuzlaVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 18 Jean BartVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 24 Ion JaleaVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 29 Mihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 29  Mihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 30 Gheorghe TiteicaVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 38 Dimitrie CantemirVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 40 Aurel VlaicuVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 8Vezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala nr 33 Anghel SalignyVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala nr 37 Vezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Petre IspirescuVezi premiantii
CumpanaLiceul Tehnologic N. DumitrescuVezi premiantii
EforieLiceul Teoretic Carmen SylvaVezi premiantii
Eforie NordScoala Gimnaziala nr 1Vezi premiantii
MangaliaLiceul Teoretic CallatisVezi premiantii
MangaliaScoala Gimnaziala Gala GalactionVezi premiantii
NavodariScoala Gimnaziala George EnescuVezi premiantii
NisipariScoala Iuliu ValaoriVezi premiantii
TuzlaScoala Gimnaziala nr 1Vezi premiantii
CovasnaRezultate
DambovitaRezultate
Corbii MariScoala Corbii MariVezi premiantii
Gaesti Scoala Radu cel MareVezi premiantii
GaestiSerban CioculescuVezi premiantii
Petresti-Corbii MariScoala Petresti-Corbii MariVezi premiantii
Picior de MunteGimnaziala nr 2 Picior de MunteVezi premiantii
PucioasaScoala MihaiViteazulVezi premiantii
PucioasaScoala nr 4 Elena Donici CantacuzinoVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala I.Al.Bratescu-VoinestiVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala Mihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala prof. Paul BanicaVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala Vasile CirlovaVezi premiantii
TituScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
DoljRezultate
BailestiScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
CalafatConstantin GerotaVezi premiantii
CalafatLiceul George St. Marincu Poiana MareVezi premiantii
CalafatLiceul Gheorghe Vasilichi CetateVezi premiantii
CalafatLiceul Teoretic Independenta Vezi premiantii
CalafatPoiana MareVezi premiantii
CalafatScoala DesaVezi premiantii
CalafatScoala Gimnaziala C. GerotaVezi premiantii
CalafatScoala Gimnaziala nr 1 Gheorghe BraescuVezi premiantii
CalafatScoala Stefan Ispas MaglavitVezi premiantii
Calopar Scoala Gimnaziala CaloparVezi premiantii
CaloparScoala Gimnazila CaloparVezi premiantii
CelaruScoala Gimnaziala M.GeorgescuVezi premiantii
CraiovaC.N. Carol IVezi premiantii
CraiovaC.N. Fratii BuzestiVezi premiantii
CraiovaColegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanVezi premiantii
CraiovaPalatul CopiilorVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Nicolae RomanescuVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala DecebalVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala TraianVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala nr 2 TraianVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala nr 21 Gh.TiteicaVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala nr 32 A. MacedonskiVezi premiantii
CraiovaSf. DumitruVezi premiantii
poiana mareScoala nr 3Vezi premiantii
GalatiRezultate
GalatiC N Costache NegriVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 17 Nichita StanescuVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 22Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 24Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 29Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 3 I.L. CaragialeVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 40Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 43 Dan BarbilianVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala nr 12 Miron CostinVezi premiantii
TecuciScoala Gimnaziala Iorgu IordanVezi premiantii
TecuciScoala nr 5 Elena DoamnaVezi premiantii
GiurgiuRezultate
UzunuScoala Gimnaziala nr 3Vezi premiantii
GorjRezultate
Targu-JiuColegiul National Tudor VladimirescuVezi premiantii
Targu-JiuGimnaziala Sf. NicolaeVezi premiantii
HarghitaRezultate
Miercurea CiucScoala Gimnaziala Liviu RebreanuVezi premiantii
HunedoaraRezultate
DevaScoala Generala cu clasele I-VIII A. MuresanuVezi premiantii
LupeniScoala Gimnaziala nr 3Vezi premiantii
OrastieScoala Gimnaziala Dominic StancaVezi premiantii
IalomitaRezultate
IasiRezultate
HirlauScoala Gimnaziala Petru RaresVezi premiantii
HirlauScoala Gimnaziala Petru RaresVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala Ion CreangaVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala Titu MaiorescuVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Ion NeculceVezi premiantii
IlfovRezultate
1 DecembrieScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
AfumatiScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
BerceniScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
BragadiruScoala nr 1 BragadiruVezi premiantii
BragadiruScoala Pro IngenioVezi premiantii
BranestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 1Vezi premiantii
Catelu GlinaScoala nr 2Vezi premiantii
CiorogarlaScoala Gimnaziala nr 1Vezi premiantii
ClinceniLiceul cu Program SportivVezi premiantii
GlinaScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
MagureleLiceul Teoretic Horia HulubeiVezi premiantii
PiperaGradinita & Scoala Germana Hermann OberthVezi premiantii
PopestiScoala nr 3Vezi premiantii
Popesti LeordeniLiceul Radu PopescuVezi premiantii
Popesti LeordeniScoala Ioan BadescuVezi premiantii
TunariScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
VidraScoala PrimaraVezi premiantii
Voluntarinr 2Vezi premiantii
VoluntariScoala Gimnaziala nr 2Vezi premiantii
Voluntari-PiperaScoala Primara DiscoveryVezi premiantii
MaramuresRezultate
Baia MareGimnaziala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
Baia MareOctavian GogaVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala Nicolae IorgaVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala nr 14 George CosbucVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala nr 8 Lucian BlagaVezi premiantii
FarcasaScoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaVezi premiantii
Viseu de JosScoala GimnazialaVezi premiantii
MehedintiRezultate
Dr Tr SeverinScoala Alice VoinescuVezi premiantii
PavatSc PavatVezi premiantii
PlopiSc PlopiVezi premiantii
SimianScoala Gimnaziala SimianVezi premiantii
MuresRezultate
Tg MuresC.N. UnireaVezi premiantii
Tg MuresGimnaziul Alexandru Ioan CuzaVezi premiantii
NeamtRezultate
BorcaLiceul Teoretic Mihail SadoveanuVezi premiantii
BorcaScoala cu clasele I-VIII SabasaVezi premiantii
CeahlauGimnaziala Grigore UngureanuVezi premiantii
Dumbrava RosieScoala Dumbrava RosieVezi premiantii
Piatra NeamtScoala Gimnaziala nr 5Vezi premiantii
Piatra NeamtScoala nr 2Vezi premiantii
RomanCN Roman VodaVezi premiantii
RomanScoala nr 8 Calistrat HogasVezi premiantii
RoznovLiceul Teoretic RoznovVezi premiantii
SabaoaniLiceul Teoretic Vasile AlecsandriVezi premiantii
OltRezultate
CaracalColegiul National Ionita AsanVezi premiantii
SlatinaLiceul cu Program SportivVezi premiantii
SlatinaScoala Eugen IonescuVezi premiantii
SlatinaScoala Gimnaziala nr 3Vezi premiantii
PrahovaRezultate
AzugaLiceul Teoretic Scoala PrimaraVezi premiantii
PloiestiC. N. Jean MonnetVezi premiantii
PloiestiScoala Elena DoamnaVezi premiantii
SalajRezultate
Simleu SilvanieiScoala Gimnaziala SilvaniaVezi premiantii
ZalauScoala Gimnaziala M.EminescuVezi premiantii
Satu-MareRezultate
Satu MareScoala cu clasele I-VIII Grigore MoisilVezi premiantii
SibiuRezultate
SibiuColegiul National Pedagogic Andrei SagunaVezi premiantii
SibiuScoala N. IorgaVezi premiantii
SibiuScoala Regina MariaVezi premiantii
SibiuScoala  Gimnaziala nr 25Vezi premiantii
SuceavaRezultate
DraguseniScoala DraguseniVezi premiantii
GALANESTIScoala Gimnaziala Samson BodnarescuVezi premiantii
SuceavaScoala nr 3Vezi premiantii
TeleormanRezultate
Rosiorii de Vede Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
VideleScoala nr 2Vezi premiantii
TimisRezultate
LugojScoala Gimnaziala nr 4Vezi premiantii
LugojScoala nr 3Vezi premiantii
TimisoaraColegiul National BanateanVezi premiantii
TimisoaraScoala nr 7 Sf. MariaVezi premiantii
Topolovatu MareScoala GIMNAZIALAVezi premiantii
TulceaRezultate
ValceaRezultate
BerbestiLiceul Preda BuzescuVezi premiantii
BrezoiLiceul Teoretic BrezoiVezi premiantii
DragasaniScoala nr 1 Nicolae BalcescuVezi premiantii
HorezuGrup Scolar C. BrancoveanuVezi premiantii
Rm ValceaColegiul National de informatica Matei Basarab Vezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala Anton PannVezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala nr 10Vezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala nr 2 I.G. DucaVezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala nr 4Vezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala nr 5Vezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala Take IonescuVezi premiantii
VladestiScoala Grigore MihaescuVezi premiantii
VasluiRezultate
BarladScoala Gimnaziala nr 11 George TutoveanuVezi premiantii
VranceaRezultate
FocsaniScoala Ion BasganVezi premiantii
FocsaniScoala nr 7Vezi premiantii